Sweb.Cz sweb.cz

Sasauxiuaz.Sweb.Cz

sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz receives about 5,450 unique visitors and 10,900 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,589.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz is ranked number 77,374 in the world and 0.00109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Czech Republic and links to network IP address 88.86.120.22. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
163,500
Daily Pageviews:
10,900 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
77,374 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00109% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Czech Republic 59.9%65.0%706
Slovakia 10.8%6.8%2463
Finland 6.7%7.8%4223
United States 3.9%1.9%257358
Canada 1.5%0.8%83495
Russian Federation 1.4%1.0%150628
India 1.0%0.6%221487
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.4%18767
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%67024

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
adomgb.sweb.cz
6.60%7.78%2.5
dusicka.sweb.cz
6.19%5.91%2.0
wettext.sweb.cz
2.80%1.45%1
jandora.sweb.cz
2.34%1.12%1
sweb.cz
2.02%1.06%1
statistics.sweb.cz
1.81%0.91%1
testy.sweb.cz
1.78%2.37%3
webadmin.sweb.cz
1.47%2.50%4
usporyvm.sweb.cz
1.42%0.76%1
maniakva.sweb.cz
1.42%1.29%2
psalvet.sweb.cz
1.23%0.94%2
ucivozs.sweb.cz
1.23%0.59%1
cekul.sweb.cz
1.11%0.53%1
cz.sweb.cz
1.01%0.48%1
jhamernik.sweb.cz
0.96%0.56%1
bobbygoc.sweb.cz
0.84%0.40%1
ch.sweb.cz
0.84%0.40%1
hrudik.sweb.cz
0.80%0.38%1
a2.sweb.cz
0.70%0.33%1
bndtghd.sweb.cz
0.31%0.15%1
OTHER
0%70.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz
Domain:
  sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz
Rank:
  389,660
Organic Keywords:
  12,276
Organic Traffic:
  2,057
Organic Cost:
  $2,065.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6,637
Total Backlinks:
  4,213,839
Follow Links:
  3,734,246
Nofollow Links:
  479,593
Referring Domains:
  15,838
Referring IPs:
  11,185

How socially engaged is sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.42
Monthly Revenue:
$792.60
Yearly Revenue:
$9,643.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Czech Republic 7,085$15.37
Finland 850$6.16
United States 207$2.38
Slovakia 741$1.47
Canada 87$0.61
Russian Federation 109$0.22
India 65$0.10
Uzbekistan 44$0.05
Ukraine 33$0.04

How much money do sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.73
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$111.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,359.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,066
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
31,977
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
389,058
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Czech Republic 709$1.54
Finland 196$1.42
United States 37$0.43
Canada 22$0.15
Slovakia 67$0.13
India 18$0.03
Russian Federation 7$0.01
Uzbekistan 7$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.01

How much is sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz worth?

Website Value:
$14,589.56

Where is sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.86.120.22
ASN:
AS39392 
ISP:
SuperNetwork s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 88.86.120.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz load?

Average Load Time:
(581 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 30.8KiB (82% reduction).

Compressing http://sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz/ could save 30.8KiB (82% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Webhosting/Zdarma

What sites are related to sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 07:51:56 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz/
Content-Length: 234
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 07:51:56 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 07:50:22 GMT
ETag: "9570-55e00c17e0ad4"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 38256
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.86.120.22 120

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sasauxiuaz.sweb.cz widget